Instagram





Joukkueen tilastot


Karsinnat pääsystä SM-sarjan Play-Off Karsintoihin
PelaajaOMSPJ
Karjalainen Elias 22240
Åhman William 23030
Surakka Eemil 21120
Kronberg Lassi 21120
Brusas Robert 21010
Kojo Ville-Valtteri 21012
Melender Miko 21010
Stade Oskar 21010
Isomäki Alex 20110
Nieminen Roni 20110
Käki Topias 20002

SSBL/Eliittijatkosarja 2016-17
PelaajaOMSPJ
Isomäki Alex 15718250
Kronberg Lassi 13147214
Surakka Eemil 91010200
Åhman William 12153180
Kojo Ville-Valtteri 1389174
Karjalainen Elias 1596152
Melender Miko 1596152
Stade Oskar 13871510
Kyttälä Iivari 104482
Zanon Tino 125162
Siitonen Peik 110446
Brusas Robert 153030
Ruohonen Sisu 33030
Nieminen Roni 151234
Kinnunen Veikko 80220
Serenius Roni 150110
Käki Topias 110110

SSBL/Kilpasarja 2016-17
PelaajaOMSPJ
Åhman William 7144180
Isomäki Alex 867132
Surakka Eemil 637102
Kinnunen Veikko 85270
Stade Oskar 81562
Kojo Ville-Valtteri 82244
Melender Miko 62240
Nieminen Roni 62022
Karjalainen Elias 81124
Kyttälä Iivari 61120
Kronberg Lassi 61120
Siitonen Peik 80112
Pitkänen Toni40110
Ruohonen Sisu 20002

SM-karsinta 2016-17
PelaajaOMSPJ
Surakka Eemil 476132
Isomäki Alex 42570
Åhman William 45160
Stade Oskar 42136
Melender Miko 40330
Kojo Ville-Valtteri 42024
Kyttälä Iivari 40220
Siitonen Peik 41010
Kronberg Lassi 40004
Brusas Robert 40002
Karjalainen Elias 40002

Harjoitusottelu
PelaajaOMSPJ
Isomäki Alex 629112
Karjalainen Elias 63360
Melender Miko 53360
Åhman William 65050
Surakka Eemil 43250
Stade Oskar 63030
Käki Topias 42130
Kojo Ville-Valtteri 51230
Siitonen Peik 52020
Kyttälä Iivari 60222
Kronberg Lassi 51010
Nieminen Roni 51010
Pitkänen Toni51010
Riissanen Marcus51010

Ystävyys-/juhlaottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kojo Ville-Valtteri 11010
Stade Oskar 11010
Kyttälä Iivari 10110
Kronberg Lassi 10110

Helsinki Floorball Cup 2017
PelaajaOMSPJ
Isomäki Alex 63360
Kinnunen Veikko 63250
Kojo Ville-Valtteri 62240
Stade Oskar 62132
Åhman William 22020
Karjalainen Elias 61120
Siitonen Peik 60222
Kyttälä Iivari 51010
Melender Miko 21012
Zanon Tino 60110
Serenius Roni 30110
Käki Topias 60002

Loviisan Miniturnaus 23.4.2017
PelaajaOMSPJ
Surakka Eemil 43250
Kronberg Lassi 43250
Åhman William 43030
Stade Oskar 42134
Isomäki Alex 41230
Kinnunen Veikko 42020
Karjalainen Elias 41122
Kojo Ville-Valtteri 41122
Nieminen Roni 41010
Kokkonen Julius 40110
Melender Miko 40110

Tallink Floorball Tournament 2017
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kronberg Lassi 675120
Surakka Eemil 656112
Melender Miko 62462
Åhman William 64150
Kyttälä Iivari 64042
Kojo Ville-Valtteri 62130
Käki Topias 62130
Stade Oskar 61232
Karjalainen Elias 60330
Nieminen Roni 60002
Siitonen Peik 60002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Surakka Eemil 363234666
Isomäki Alex 462145664
Åhman William 43519600
Kronberg Lassi 412717448
Stade Oskar 5021173826
Kojo Ville-Valtteri 4920173716
Melender Miko 441819376
Karjalainen Elias 5217173410
Kyttälä Iivari 381010206
Kinnunen Veikko 27106160
Siitonen Peik 43371012
Nieminen Roni 435388
Zanon Tino 205272
Käki Topias 434374
Brusas Robert 294042
Ruohonen Sisu 173032
Pitkänen Toni181120
Serenius Roni 470220
Riissanen Marcus91010
Kokkonen Julius 190110