Joukkueen tilastot


Välisarja Kevät 2016
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auvinen Jasper 21670
Surakka Eemil 24260
Kojo Ville-Valtteri 22020
Stade Oskar 22020
Kronberg Lassi 21120
Isomäki Alex 21120
Nieminen Roni 20110
Pitkänen Toni 20110

Kilpasarja Syksy 2015
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auvinen Jasper 10188260
Karjalainen Elias 1059142
Riissanen Marcus 1058130
Surakka Eemil 74480
Laitinen Anton 85270
Stade Oskar 102468
Kronberg Lassi 82464
Nieminen Roni 61452
Jäntti Pyry63140
Kojo Ville-Valtteri 82130
Isomäki Alex 101232
Pitkänen Toni 101120
Siitonen Peik 61120

Harjoitusottelu
PelaajaOMSPJ
Isomäki Alex 20220
Auvinen Jasper 21010
Laitinen Anton 21010
Stade Oskar 21010

Tribal Cup 2015
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auvinen Jasper 45270
Karjalainen Elias 42130
Surakka Eemil 42020
Isomäki Alex 41120
Laitinen Anton 41010
Riissanen Marcus 40110

Tupla Cup 2015
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auvinen Jasper 66280
Karjalainen Elias 63360
Jäntti Pyry62460
Laitinen Anton 62240
Riissanen Marcus 63032
Surakka Eemil 61120
Stade Oskar 60220
Isomäki Alex 61010
Miettinen Rasmus 60002

HFC 2016
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auvinen Jasper 56060
Surakka Eemil 54150
Stade Oskar 51230
Nieminen Roni 51120
Karjalainen Elias 50110
Isomäki Alex 50110
Kojo Ville-Valtteri 50110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auvinen Jasper 293718550
Karjalainen Elias 271014242
Surakka Eemil 25158230
Riissanen Marcus 2989172
Stade Oskar 2968148
Laitinen Anton 2294130
Isomäki Alex 2947112
Jäntti Pyry1755100
Kronberg Lassi 213584
Nieminen Roni 132682
Kojo Ville-Valtteri 274260
Pitkänen Toni 291230
Siitonen Peik 111120
Miettinen Rasmus 230002