Instagram





Joukkueen tilastot


Karsinnat pääsystä SM-sarjan Play-Off Karsintoihin
PelaajaOMSPJ
Karjalainen Elias 22240
Åhman William 23030
Surakka Eemil 21120
Kronberg Lassi 21120
Brusas Robert 21010
Kojo Ville-Valtteri 21012
Melender Miko 21010
Stade Oskar 21010
Isomäki Alex 20110
Nieminen Roni 20110
Käki Topias 20002

SSBL/Eliittijatkosarja 2016-17
PelaajaOMSPJ
Isomäki Alex 15718250
Kronberg Lassi 13147214
Surakka Eemil 91010200
Åhman William 12153180
Kojo Ville-Valtteri 1389174
Karjalainen Elias 1596152
Melender Miko 1596152
Stade Oskar 13871510
Kyttälä Iivari 104482
Zanon Tino 125162
Siitonen Peik 110446
Brusas Robert 153030
Ruohonen Sisu 33030
Nieminen Roni 151234
Kinnunen Veikko 80220
Serenius Roni 150110
Käki Topias 110110

SSBL/Kilpasarja 2016-17
PelaajaOMSPJ
Åhman William 7135180
Isomäki Alex 867132
Surakka Eemil 637102
Kinnunen Veikko 85270
Melender Miko 62350
Stade Oskar 81452
Kojo Ville-Valtteri 83144
Karjalainen Elias 81124
Kyttälä Iivari 61120
Kronberg Lassi 61120
Nieminen Roni 61122
Pitkänen Toni 41010
Siitonen Peik 80112
Ruohonen Sisu 20002

SM-karsinta 2016-17
PelaajaOMSPJ
Surakka Eemil 476132
Åhman William 45160
Isomäki Alex 43360
Stade Oskar 41346
Melender Miko 40330
Kojo Ville-Valtteri 42024
Kyttälä Iivari 40220
Siitonen Peik 41010
Kronberg Lassi 40004
Brusas Robert 40002
Karjalainen Elias 40002
Riissanen Marcus40002

Harjoitusottelu
PelaajaOMSPJ
Isomäki Alex 629112
Karjalainen Elias 63360
Melender Miko 53360
Åhman William 65050
Surakka Eemil 43250
Stade Oskar 63030
Käki Topias 42130
Kojo Ville-Valtteri 51230
Siitonen Peik 52020
Kyttälä Iivari 60222
Kronberg Lassi 51010
Nieminen Roni 51010
Pitkänen Toni 51010
Riissanen Marcus51010

Ystävyys-/juhlaottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kojo Ville-Valtteri 11010
Stade Oskar 11010
Kyttälä Iivari 10110
Kronberg Lassi 10110

Helsinki Floorball Cup 2017
PelaajaOMSPJ
Isomäki Alex 63360
Kinnunen Veikko 63250
Kojo Ville-Valtteri 62240
Stade Oskar 62132
Åhman William 22020
Karjalainen Elias 61120
Siitonen Peik 60222
Kyttälä Iivari 51010
Melender Miko 21012
Zanon Tino 60110
Serenius Roni 30110
Käki Topias 60002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Isomäki Alex 422141624
Åhman William 33439520
Surakka Eemil 262426504
Kojo Ville-Valtteri 3918143214
Stade Oskar 4017153220
Melender Miko 341615314
Karjalainen Elias 421613298
Kronberg Lassi 311710278
Kyttälä Iivari 32610164
Kinnunen Veikko 2386140
Siitonen Peik 37371010
Zanon Tino 205272
Nieminen Roni 333476
Brusas Robert 284042
Käki Topias 332244
Ruohonen Sisu 113032
Pitkänen Toni 182020
Serenius Roni 370220
Riissanen Marcus91012