Joukkueen tilastot


Välisarja Kevät 2016
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auvinen Jasper 111722390
Surakka Eemil 11219309
Isomäki Alex 11310134
Kojo Ville-Valtteri 85382
Karjalainen Elias 95272
Stade Oskar 92352
Kronberg Lassi 91230
Virtanen Mikko 71230
Nieminen Roni 90330
Pitkänen Toni 90330
Käki Topias 71122
Riissanen Marcus 70110
Siitonen Peik 80002

Kilpasarja Syksy 2015
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auvinen Jasper 10188260
Karjalainen Elias 1059142
Riissanen Marcus 1058130
Surakka Eemil 74480
Laitinen Anton 85270
Stade Oskar 102468
Kronberg Lassi 82464
Nieminen Roni 61452
Jäntti Pyry63140
Kojo Ville-Valtteri 82130
Isomäki Alex 101232
Pitkänen Toni 101120
Siitonen Peik 61120

Harjoitusottelu
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auvinen Jasper 46280
Kronberg Lassi 45160
Surakka Eemil 23360
Isomäki Alex 41450
Virtanen Mikko 23140
Karjalainen Elias 42240
Riissanen Marcus 41340
Kojo Ville-Valtteri 43030
Nieminen Roni 21120
Laitinen Anton 31010
Stade Oskar 31010

Tribal Cup 2015
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auvinen Jasper 45270
Karjalainen Elias 42130
Surakka Eemil 42020
Isomäki Alex 41120
Laitinen Anton 41010
Riissanen Marcus 40110

Tupla Cup 2015
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auvinen Jasper 66280
Karjalainen Elias 63360
Jäntti Pyry62460
Laitinen Anton 62240
Riissanen Marcus 63032
Surakka Eemil 61120
Stade Oskar 60220
Isomäki Alex 61010
Miettinen Rasmus 60002

HFC 2016
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auvinen Jasper 56060
Surakka Eemil 54150
Stade Oskar 51230
Nieminen Roni 51120
Karjalainen Elias 50110
Isomäki Alex 50110
Kojo Ville-Valtteri 50110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auvinen Jasper 405836940
Surakka Eemil 353518539
Karjalainen Elias 381718354
Isomäki Alex 40718256
Riissanen Marcus 36913222
Stade Oskar 376111710
Kojo Ville-Valtteri 35105152
Kronberg Lassi 3087154
Laitinen Anton 2794130
Nieminen Roni 2239122
Jäntti Pyry1755100
Virtanen Mikko 94370
Pitkänen Toni 381450
Siitonen Peik 211122
Käki Topias 91122
Miettinen Rasmus 270002