Joukkueen tilastot


C-SM pudotuspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mikkola Taimi 21450
Heikkinen Aada 23140
Rönnberg Minka 21010
Rainio Nea 21010
Halonen Aleksiina 21010
Tiri Viivi 20110

C-SM
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mikkola Taimi 18710170
Heikkinen Aada 18124160
Oras Eevi 1884120
Rytkönen Matilda 1682100
Karlsson Lotta 1828100
Rönnberg Minka 103360
Parta Emma 162460
Tiri Viivi 124150
Wainio Jenna 143250
Tiihonen Emilia 182350
Killinen Emma 162240
Holmström Matilda 161340
Halonen Aleksiina 143030
Söderström Alina 181230
Olander Venla 121230
Virta Noora 161010
Manner Ella 40110

C-SM karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mikkola Taimi 34040
Wainio Jenna 32240
Oras Eevi 33030
Heikkinen Aada 31120
Halonen Aleksiina 30220
Rönnberg Minka 30110
Tiihonen Emilia 30110

Helsinki Floorball Cup, sarja: B-tytöt
PelaajaOMSPJ
Oras Eevi 63030
Vasama Nea 62130
Halonen Aleksiina 62130
Karlsson Lotta 61230
Rainio Nea 62020
Parta Emma 61120
Wainio Jenna 61120
Killinen Emma 61120
Virta Noora 60110

HämeCup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mikkola Taimi 45050
Karlsson Lotta 42130
Oras Eevi 41120
Söderström Alina 40220
Heikkinen Aada 41010
Rytkönen Matilda 41010
Parta Emma 40110
Manner Ella 40110

Loisto Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Heikkinen Aada 55050
Mikkola Taimi 53140
Virta Noora 51230
Rytkönen Matilda 52020
Rönnberg Minka 51120
Moilanen Senja 50220
Wainio Jenna 51010
Tiihonen Emilia 51010
Halonen Aleksiina 51010
Vasama Nea 50110
Oras Eevi 50110
Nissi Sonja 50110
Harjunpää Nea50110
Lindqvist Emma 00110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mikkola Taimi 332015350
Heikkinen Aada 32226280
Oras Eevi 38156210
Karlsson Lotta 38511160
Rytkönen Matilda 30112130
Wainio Jenna 3075120
Halonen Aleksiina 3473100
Rönnberg Minka 2655100
Parta Emma 363690
Tiihonen Emilia 383470
Tiri Viivi 144260
Killinen Emma 363360
Virta Noora 362350
Söderström Alina 381450
Vasama Nea 322240
Holmström Matilda 321340
Rainio Nea 193030
Olander Venla 321230
Moilanen Senja 250220
Manner Ella 220220
Lindqvist Emma 250110
Nissi Sonja 80110
Harjunpää Nea80110