Joukkueen tilastot


C-SM
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tarvainen Kalpana18138216
Kariniemi Laura18106167
Backman Mikaela16106167
Dahlström Tiia1869154
Heikkinen Aada 18131140
Wainio Jenna 1846100
Heikkinen Viivi164590
Mikkola Taimi 143580
Ylikojola Milla 153470
Rainio Nea 182462
Rönnberg Minka 181566
Tamm Meriliis63140
Järvinen Jasmiina63140
Lempiäinen Anni42130
Rönnberg Mirella 180220
Virta Ronja150112

C-aluesarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Virta Noora 55160
Nissi Sonja 50330
Olander Venla 50220
Tamminen Viivi41010
Gustafsson Charlotta 21010
Moilanen Senja 50110

C-Eliittisarja ES
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tamminen Viivi21230
Virta Noora 20220
Oinonen Titta21010
Olander Venla 21010

C-SM karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mikkola Taimi 43472
Kariniemi Laura44150
Heikkinen Viivi43252
Tarvainen Kalpana33252
Backman Mikaela31454
Wainio Jenna 43142
Dahlström Tiia42020
Ylikojola Milla 41120
Rönnberg Minka 40222
Rainio Nea 40220
Heikkinen Aada 41010
Virta Ronja40110

Loisto cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mikkola Taimi 53250
Heikkinen Viivi52130
Dahlström Tiia52020
Kariniemi Laura52020
Ylikojola Milla 51120
Heikkinen Aada 51120
Backman Mikaela51122
Rainio Nea 51120
Tarvainen Kalpana51010
Rantala Oona50110

Harjoitusottelut Kilpa
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kariniemi Laura13030
Tarvainen Kalpana02020
Virta Ronja10110

Harjoitusottelut haastajat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindström Marie 21120
Moilanen Siiri21120
Virta Noora 21010
Nissi Sonja 11010
Moilanen Senja 11010
Tamminen Viivi10110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tarvainen Kalpana261910298
Kariniemi Laura28197267
Backman Mikaela2412112313
Mikkola Taimi 24911202
Dahlström Tiia28109194
Heikkinen Aada 29152170
Heikkinen Viivi2698172
Wainio Jenna 2377142
Ylikojola Milla 2556110
Rainio Nea 2737102
Virta Noora 186390
Rönnberg Minka 231788
Tamminen Viivi82350
Tamm Meriliis63140
Järvinen Jasmiina63140
Nissi Sonja 81340
Lempiäinen Anni42130
Olander Venla 91230
Virta Ronja260332
Moilanen Senja 161120
Moilanen Siiri131120
Lindström Marie 51120
Rönnberg Mirella 230220
Oinonen Titta81010
Gustafsson Charlotta 21010
Rantala Oona140110