Joukkueen tilastot


C-SM
PelaajaOMSPJ
Heikkinen Aada 16102120
Mikkola Taimi 1647110
Oras Eevi 166390
Karlsson Lotta 162790
Rytkönen Matilda 146280
Parta Emma 162460
Tiri Viivi 104150
Tiihonen Emilia 162240
Holmström Matilda 141340
Killinen Emma 142130
Wainio Jenna 122130
Olander Venla 121230
Halonen Aleksiina 122020
Söderström Alina 161120
Virta Noora 141010
Rönnberg Minka 80110
Manner Ella 40110

C-SM karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mikkola Taimi 34040
Wainio Jenna 32240
Oras Eevi 33030
Heikkinen Aada 31120
Halonen Aleksiina 30220
Rönnberg Minka 30110
Tiihonen Emilia 30110

Helsinki Floorball Cup, sarja: B-tytöt
PelaajaOMSPJ
Oras Eevi 63030
Vasama Nea 62130
Halonen Aleksiina 62130
Karlsson Lotta 61230
Rainio Nea 62020
Parta Emma 61120
Wainio Jenna 61120
Killinen Emma 61120
Virta Noora 60110

HämeCup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mikkola Taimi 45050
Karlsson Lotta 42130
Oras Eevi 41120
Söderström Alina 40220
Heikkinen Aada 41010
Rytkönen Matilda 41010
Parta Emma 40110
Manner Ella 40110

Loisto Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Heikkinen Aada 55050
Mikkola Taimi 53140
Virta Noora 51230
Rytkönen Matilda 52020
Rönnberg Minka 51120
Moilanen Senja 50220
Wainio Jenna 51010
Tiihonen Emilia 51010
Halonen Aleksiina 51010
Vasama Nea 50110
Oras Eevi 50110
Nissi Sonja 50110
Harjunpää Nea50110
Lindqvist Emma 00110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mikkola Taimi 29168240
Heikkinen Aada 28173200
Oras Eevi 34135180
Karlsson Lotta 34510150
Rytkönen Matilda 2692110
Wainio Jenna 2664100
Parta Emma 343690
Halonen Aleksiina 305380
Tiihonen Emilia 343360
Tiri Viivi 104150
Killinen Emma 323250
Virta Noora 322350
Vasama Nea 282240
Söderström Alina 341340
Holmström Matilda 281340
Rönnberg Minka 221340
Olander Venla 301230
Rainio Nea 172020
Moilanen Senja 250220
Manner Ella 220220
Lindqvist Emma 210110
Nissi Sonja 80110
Harjunpää Nea80110