Joukkueen tilastot


C-SM
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tarvainen Kalpana 14127196
Kariniemi Laura 14106167
Dahlström Tiia 1469154
Backman Mikaela 1285137
Heikkinen Aada 14111120
Wainio Jenna 144590
Mikkola Taimi 103470
Heikkinen Viivi 123360
Rainio Nea 142462
Ylikojola Milla 122350
Tamm Meriliis 43140
Rönnberg Minka 140442
Järvinen Jasmiina 22020
Rönnberg Mirella 140110
Virta Ronja 120112
Lempiäinen Anni 20110

C-aluesarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Virta Noora 55160
Nissi Sonja 50330
Olander Venla 50220
Tamminen Viivi 41010
Gustafsson Charlotta 21010
Moilanen Senja 50110

C-Eliittisarja ES
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tamminen Viivi 21230
Virta Noora 20220
Oinonen Titta 21010
Olander Venla 21010

C-SM karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mikkola Taimi 43472
Kariniemi Laura 44150
Heikkinen Viivi 43252
Tarvainen Kalpana 33252
Backman Mikaela 31454
Wainio Jenna 43142
Dahlström Tiia 42020
Ylikojola Milla 41120
Rönnberg Minka 40222
Rainio Nea 40220
Heikkinen Aada 41010
Virta Ronja 40110

Loisto cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mikkola Taimi 53250
Heikkinen Viivi 52130
Dahlström Tiia 52020
Kariniemi Laura 52020
Ylikojola Milla 51120
Heikkinen Aada 51120
Backman Mikaela 51122
Rainio Nea 51120
Tarvainen Kalpana 51010
Rantala Oona 50110

Harjoitusottelut Kilpa
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kariniemi Laura 13030
Tarvainen Kalpana 02020
Virta Ronja 10110

Harjoitusottelut haastajat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindström Marie 21120
Moilanen Siiri 21120
Virta Noora 21010
Nissi Sonja 11010
Moilanen Senja 11010
Tamminen Viivi 10110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tarvainen Kalpana 22189278
Kariniemi Laura 24197267
Backman Mikaela 2010102013
Dahlström Tiia 24109194
Mikkola Taimi 20910192
Heikkinen Aada 25132150
Heikkinen Viivi 2286142
Wainio Jenna 1976132
Rainio Nea 2337102
Virta Noora 186390
Ylikojola Milla 224590
Rönnberg Minka 190664
Tamminen Viivi 72350
Tamm Meriliis 43140
Nissi Sonja 81340
Olander Venla 91230
Virta Ronja 230332
Järvinen Jasmiina 22020
Moilanen Senja 161120
Moilanen Siiri 131120
Lindström Marie 51120
Oinonen Titta 81010
Gustafsson Charlotta 21010
Rönnberg Mirella 190110
Rantala Oona 140110
Lempiäinen Anni 20110