Joukkueen tilastot


Divari
PelaajaOMSPJ
Nurmela Niklas252811390
Mäki Petri19829370
Iivonen Timo252111320
Nyrhivaara Jori20138210
Lassila Henri 2089170
Turunen Matti 26115160
Järvinen Oliver23510150
Sainio Robert2667130
Hyökki Tuomas2455100
Jäppilä Seppo243580
Horn Rasmus223580
Räsänen Tomi234370
Vaara Tuomas "C" 224260
Horn Niklas203360
Sihlman Antti 71560
Saloranta Rami204150
Föhr Joonas212350
Kunttu Tim93030
Uotila Janne63030
Neuvonen Markus142020
Hänninen Markku100110
Valo Marko60110
Westerlund Ruben50110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Nurmela Niklas312811390
Mäki Petri19829370
Iivonen Timo312111320
Nyrhivaara Jori20138210
Lassila Henri 2689170
Turunen Matti 31115160
Järvinen Oliver26511160
Sainio Robert3367130
Hyökki Tuomas2455100
Horn Rasmus264590
Jäppilä Seppo243580
Räsänen Tomi284370
Vaara Tuomas "C" 234260
Horn Niklas233360
Sihlman Antti 71560
Saloranta Rami264150
Föhr Joonas222350
Uotila Janne133030
Kunttu Tim113030
Neuvonen Markus212020
Valo Marko130110
Hänninen Markku120110
Westerlund Ruben50110