Joukkueen tilastot


Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Turunen Tomi11120
Föhr Joonas11120
Räsänen Tomi11010
Valkonen Tatu11010
Iivonen Timo11010
Järvinen Oliver10110
Jäppilä Seppo10110
Sihlman Antti10110

Divari
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäki Petri251534496
Föhr Joonas24525300
Iivonen Timo26235282
Horn Rasmus24235280
Nurmela Niklas22157226
Nyrhivaara Jori17812200
Sihlman Antti23104142
Turunen Tomi2577142
Horn Niklas26101110
Nylund Kevin1783110
Jäppilä Seppo2647110
Hyökki Tuomas256390
Imjack Deina132680
Lassila Henri 124372
Valkonen Tatu233470
Räsänen Tomi192570
Ervast Joakim83360
Anttila Miro 112130
Jokinen Ville 260220
Kunttu Tim160114
Kortelainen Miro120110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäki Petri281537526
Föhr Joonas311032420
Iivonen Timo30266322
Horn Rasmus31265310
Nyrhivaara Jori221115260
Nurmela Niklas26178256
Sihlman Antti30129212
Turunen Tomi32108182
Nylund Kevin21115160
Horn Niklas31113140
Jäppilä Seppo3159140
Hyökki Tuomas2973100
Räsänen Tomi2646100
Valkonen Tatu274590
Imjack Deina132680
Lassila Henri 154372
Ervast Joakim113470
Anttila Miro 163250
Vaara Tuomas "C" 73140
Kunttu Tim221124
Jokinen Ville 320220
Kortelainen Miro120110
Järvinen Oliver50110