Joukkueen tilastot


Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Järvinen Oliver11342
Hänninen Markku13030
Vaara Tuomas "C" 11120
Krumins Morics11016
Raitums Artis11010
Nylund Kevin10110
Hyökki Tuomas10110
Kantanen Teemu10110

Divari
PelaajaOMSPJ
Nylund Kevin252424486
Raitums Artis232615412
Järvinen Oliver257283525
Anttila Miro 231419338
Nurmela Niklas261772410
Ervast Joakim2197162
Liede Iiro18411154
Vaara Tuomas "C" 261021210
Krumins Morics2666126
Lassila Henri 2183112
Kivi Rein1965119
Haapalainen Tuomas2155102
Hänninen Markku157292
Jäppilä Seppo132464
Vaniala Erkko 163140
Hyökki Tuomas2322410
Rauha Miki92242
Kareinen Konsta 133032
Carlsson Casper 241122
Johnsson Jesse260110
Mäkinen Jussi110112
Uotila Riku 120002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Nylund Kevin262425496
Raitums Artis242715422
Järvinen Oliver268313927
Anttila Miro 231419338
Nurmela Niklas271772410
Ervast Joakim2197162
Liede Iiro19411154
Vaara Tuomas "C" 271131410
Krumins Morics27761312
Hänninen Markku16102122
Lassila Henri 2183112
Kivi Rein2065119
Haapalainen Tuomas2255102
Jäppilä Seppo132464
Hyökki Tuomas2423510
Vaniala Erkko 173140
Rauha Miki92242
Kareinen Konsta 133032
Carlsson Casper 251122
Johnsson Jesse270110
Mäkinen Jussi120112
Kantanen Teemu70110
Uotila Riku 120002