Joukkueen tilastot


Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Nurmela Konsta 24150
Rauha Miki32240
Ervast Joakim12240
Erlandsson Gustav13032
Anttila Miro 12130
Vaniala Erkko 30330
Mäki Petri20330
Carlsson Casper 12020
Alavuotunki Petteri31120
Nylund Kevin21120
Valkonen Tatu30220
Arrhenius Tuomas20220
Seppänen Atte 31010
Karhu Niko21010
Vaara Tuomas "C" 20004

Divari
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ervast Joakim12121130
Hänninen Markku958130
Nylund Kevin1128100
Anttila Miro 108192
Liede Iiro65272
Erlandsson Gustav925714
Rauha Miki145169
Nurmela Konsta 94262
Vaara Tuomas "C" 1324631
Mäki Petri62466
Lindroos Timi1032510
Vaniala Erkko 132247
Valkonen Tatu110336
Alavuotunki Petteri142020
Seppänen Atte 90222
Carlsson Casper 1001111
Kareinen Konsta 100110
Kantanen Teemu30110
Karhu Niko50002
Hämäläinen Jere40002
Carlsson Lucas30004

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ervast Joakim13143170
Hänninen Markku1058130
Anttila Miro 11102122
Nylund Kevin1339120
Nurmela Konsta 1183112
Rauha Miki1773109
Erlandsson Gustav10551016
Mäki Petri82796
Liede Iiro65272
Vaniala Erkko 162577
Vaara Tuomas "C" 1524635
Lindroos Timi1232510
Valkonen Tatu140556
Alavuotunki Petteri173140
Carlsson Casper 1121311
Seppänen Atte 121232
Arrhenius Tuomas70220
Karhu Niko71012
Kareinen Konsta 110110
Kantanen Teemu30110
Hämäläinen Jere40002
Carlsson Lucas30004