Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Peitsoma Jarkko191314270
Kortelainen Oskar14165212
Jern Eddie 1998170
Juutinen Iiro16511167
Karmanheimo Mikael 20213154
Fagerström Rolf 19101112
Eskelinen Tommi 20921110
Vaniala Erkko1265114
Åkerlund Marcus175490
Nylén Markku 145494
Grönqvist Johan146280
Lindman Johan 194482
Jäävaara Mika91672
Numminen Roland22020
Sebastian Silander81124
Lyytikäinen Patrik 1502214
Fingerroos Petri130220
Ranta Tom120220
Kanninen Kari160110