Joukkueen tilastot


Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kotamäki Joel32240
Kemppainen Petri 32022
Eriksson Kim12020
Auvinen Jarkko30222
Fagerström Rolf 31014
Mäkinen Marko31010
Rivinoja Ville 30112
Karmanheimo Mikael 30112
Kulmala Markus20112
Jern Eddie 30002
Korhonen Kimmo 300012

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Eriksson Kim171213252
Kemppainen Petri 211311242
Kulmala Markus201111228
Peitsoma Jarkko20910192
Auvinen Jarkko18106164
Lähteenmaa Mika 16123156
Jern Eddie 1977148
Riiheläinen Tomi19211134
Mäkinen Marko2066120
Korhonen Kimmo 19661212
Kotamäki Joel1282100
Kotamäki Juuso126390
Karmanheimo Mikael 213694
Fagerström Rolf 214486
Lyytikäinen Patrik 192574
Kurki Jarkko 66062
Rivinoja Ville 143364
Itkonen Lauri83250
Nylén Markku 130330
Pirttiniemi Tuukka 121012