Joukkueen tilastot


IV-divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lähteenmaa Mika 16169254
Jansson Tony14114158
Hartolahti Janne 1365110
Karmanheimo Mikael 1756112
Kemppainen Petri 1464106
Jern Eddie 1819102
Kotamäki Joel158192
Korhonen Kimmo 1745914
Lyytikäinen Patrik 163474
Auvinen Jarkko113252
Rivinoja Ville 1423510
Nylén Markku 1514538
Fagerström Rolf 114044
Kurki Jarkko 102246
Eskelinen Tommi 150334
Mäkinen Marko150330
Kotamäki Juuso171126
Riiheläinen Tomi90112

Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Jansson Tony54154
Auvinen Jarkko51010
Kemppainen Petri 51014
Lähteenmaa Mika 41010
Kotamäki Juuso50110
Korhonen Kimmo 50112
Lyytikäinen Patrik 50110
Jern Eddie 50004
Hartolahti Janne 50004
Karmanheimo Mikael 500012
Rivinoja Ville 40002
Kurki Jarkko 30002
Nylén Markku 30002
Riiheläinen Tomi30002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lähteenmaa Mika 20179264
Jansson Tony191552012
Kemppainen Petri 19741110
Hartolahti Janne 1865114
Karmanheimo Mikael 22561114
Korhonen Kimmo 22461016
Jern Eddie 2319106
Kotamäki Joel208192
Lyytikäinen Patrik 213584
Auvinen Jarkko164262
Rivinoja Ville 1823512
Nylén Markku 1814540
Fagerström Rolf 134044
Kurki Jarkko 132248
Kotamäki Juuso221236
Mäkinen Marko200330
Eskelinen Tommi 180334
Riiheläinen Tomi120114