Pojat Facebookissa



Joukkueen tilastot


E1 Pojat Kilpasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auvinen Jasper12186240
Surakka Eemil1047110
Riissanen Marcus104372
Kronberg Lassi103364
Granroth Daniel82352
Nieminen Roni102240
Kokkonen Julius83030
Kinnunen Veikko62132
Isomäki Alex120332
Pitkänen Toni120330
Karjalainen Elias121120
Heikkilä Juho101120
Kojo Ville-Valtteri101120
Kähkönen Aleksi101120
Ollikainen Aaro60110
Fredriksson Lucas60004
Laine Arttu60002

E1 Pojat Alempi Jatkosarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kinnunen Veikko10177240
Auvinen Jasper10139224
Riissanen Marcus1094130
Surakka Eemil864100
Laine Arttu103690
Kronberg Lassi101890
Nieminen Roni85382
Granroth Daniel104372
Isomäki Alex103360
Karjalainen Elias104150
Kokkonen Julius73250
Siitonen Peik100552
Pitkänen Toni81340
Kähkönen Aleksi71120
Kojo Ville-Valtteri100220
Virtanen Tuukka80110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auvinen Jasper223115464
Kinnunen Veikko16198272
Surakka Eemil181011210
Riissanen Marcus20137202
Kronberg Lassi20411154
Nieminen Roni1875122
Granroth Daniel1866124
Isomäki Alex223692
Laine Arttu163692
Kokkonen Julius156280
Karjalainen Elias225270
Pitkänen Toni201670
Siitonen Peik130552
Kähkönen Aleksi172240
Kojo Ville-Valtteri201340
Heikkilä Juho101120
Virtanen Tuukka170110
Ollikainen Aaro120110
Fredriksson Lucas80004