Pojat Facebookissa



Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelu
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auvinen Jasper10002
Stade Oskar10002

TuplaCup 2014
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auvinen Jasper61210222
Kinnunen Veikko6155200
Kronberg Lassi64590
Surakka Eemil64370
Isomäki Alex62350
Mäki-Otava Nikolas63140
Stade Oskar60336
Karjalainen Elias62020
Kähkönen Aleksi61120
Pitkänen Toni60220
Suuronen Tami60220
Kojo Ville-Valtteri20112

D2 Pojat Välisarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auvinen Jasper101910294
Kinnunen Veikko91010202
Surakka Eemil10105154
Kronberg Lassi92576
Kähkönen Aleksi103364
Isomäki Alex102352
Karjalainen Elias103146
Kojo Ville-Valtteri102136
Pitkänen Toni82130
Ylinen Eero92020
Mäki-Otava Nikolas91120
Jäntti Pyry81120
Siitonen Peik100112
Stade Oskar80002

Kotka-Cup 2014
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auvinen Jasper32570
Surakka Eemil35160
Kronberg Lassi31230
Jäntti Pyry31120
Virtanen Tuukka30110

Borealis-Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auvinen Jasper48080
Jäntti Pyry40550
Surakka Eemil42020
Mäki-Otava Nikolas41010
Karjalainen Elias40110
Kojo Ville-Valtteri40110
Kronberg Lassi20110

Särkänniemi-Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auvinen Jasper47290
Jäntti Pyry45270
Mäki-Otava Nikolas43250
Surakka Eemil42130
Siitonen Peik41230
Stade Oskar40332
Karjalainen Elias41124
Kähkönen Aleksi41122
Isomäki Alex41010
Kojo Ville-Valtteri40110

HFC 2015
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auvinen Jasper5113142
Kinnunen Veikko54592
Surakka Eemil52460
Jäntti Pyry52020
Stade Oskar40220
Karjalainen Elias51010
Ylinen Eero51010
Mäki-Otava Nikolas50110
Kojo Ville-Valtteri50112
Kähkönen Aleksi50002

D2 Pojat Kilpasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auvinen Jasper8104140
Surakka Eemil674110
Kinnunen Veikko85382
Mäki-Otava Nikolas62350
Jäntti Pyry72240
Isomäki Alex80332
Karjalainen Elias81120
Stade Oskar80112
Pitkänen Toni60110
Kojo Ville-Valtteri80002
Siitonen Peik60004

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Auvinen Jasper42713410510
Kinnunen Veikko343423576
Surakka Eemil403318514
Jäntti Pyry321113240
Kronberg Lassi21713206
Mäki-Otava Nikolas39108180
Isomäki Alex4159144
Karjalainen Elias42841210
Kähkönen Aleksi4055108
Stade Oskar3909914
Kojo Ville-Valtteri3726812
Pitkänen Toni342460
Siitonen Peik331346
Ylinen Eero313030
Suuronen Tami330220
Virtanen Tuukka230110