Pojat Facebookissa



Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelu
PelaajaOMSPJ
Isomäki Alex629112
Karjalainen Elias63360
Melender Miko53360
Åhman William65050
Surakka Eemil43250
Stade Oskar63030
Käki Topias42130
Kojo Ville-Valtteri51230
Siitonen Peik52020
Kyttälä Iivari60222
Kronberg Lassi51010
Nieminen Roni51010
Pitkänen Toni51010
Riissanen Marcus51010

Ystävyys-/juhlaottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kojo Ville-Valtteri11010
Stade Oskar11010
Kyttälä Iivari10110
Kronberg Lassi10110

Karsinnat pääsystä SM-sarjan Play-Off Karsintoihin
PelaajaOMSPJ
Karjalainen Elias22240
Åhman William23030
Surakka Eemil21120
Kronberg Lassi21120
Brusas Robert21010
Kojo Ville-Valtteri21012
Melender Miko21010
Stade Oskar21010
Isomäki Alex20110
Nieminen Roni20110
Käki Topias20002

SM-karsinta 2016-17
PelaajaOMSPJ
Surakka Eemil476132
Isomäki Alex42570
Åhman William45160
Stade Oskar42136
Melender Miko40330
Kojo Ville-Valtteri42024
Kyttälä Iivari40220
Siitonen Peik41010
Kronberg Lassi40004
Brusas Robert40002
Karjalainen Elias40002

SSBL/Kilpasarja 2016-17
PelaajaOMSPJ
Åhman William7144180
Isomäki Alex867132
Surakka Eemil637102
Kinnunen Veikko85270
Stade Oskar81562
Kojo Ville-Valtteri82244
Melender Miko62240
Nieminen Roni62022
Karjalainen Elias81124
Kyttälä Iivari61120
Kronberg Lassi61120
Siitonen Peik80112
Pitkänen Toni40110
Ruohonen Sisu20002

SSBL/Eliittijatkosarja 2016-17
PelaajaOMSPJ
Isomäki Alex15718250
Kronberg Lassi13147214
Surakka Eemil91010200
Åhman William12153180
Kojo Ville-Valtteri1389174
Karjalainen Elias1596152
Melender Miko1596152
Stade Oskar13871510
Kyttälä Iivari104482
Zanon Tino125162
Siitonen Peik110446
Brusas Robert153030
Ruohonen Sisu33030
Nieminen Roni151234
Kinnunen Veikko80220
Serenius Roni150110
Käki Topias110110

Helsinki Floorball Cup 2017
PelaajaOMSPJ
Isomäki Alex63360
Kinnunen Veikko63250
Kojo Ville-Valtteri62240
Stade Oskar62132
Åhman William22020
Karjalainen Elias61120
Siitonen Peik60222
Kyttälä Iivari51010
Melender Miko21012
Zanon Tino60110
Serenius Roni30110
Käki Topias60002

Loviisan Miniturnaus 23.4.2017
PelaajaOMSPJ
Surakka Eemil43250
Kronberg Lassi43250
Åhman William43030
Stade Oskar42134
Isomäki Alex41230
Kinnunen Veikko42020
Karjalainen Elias41122
Kojo Ville-Valtteri41122
Nieminen Roni41010
Kokkonen Julius40110
Melender Miko40110

Tallink Floorball Tournament 2017
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kronberg Lassi675120
Surakka Eemil656112
Melender Miko62462
Åhman William64150
Kyttälä Iivari64042
Kojo Ville-Valtteri62130
Käki Topias62130
Stade Oskar61232
Karjalainen Elias60330
Nieminen Roni60002
Siitonen Peik60002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Surakka Eemil363234666
Isomäki Alex462145664
Åhman William43519600
Kronberg Lassi412717448
Stade Oskar5021173826
Kojo Ville-Valtteri4920173716
Melender Miko441819376
Karjalainen Elias5217173410
Kyttälä Iivari381010206
Kinnunen Veikko27106160
Siitonen Peik43371012
Nieminen Roni435388
Zanon Tino205272
Käki Topias434374
Brusas Robert294042
Ruohonen Sisu173032
Pitkänen Toni181120
Serenius Roni470220
Riissanen Marcus91010
Kokkonen Julius190110