Joukkueen tilastot


Naisten Salibandyliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pasanen Eija221321340
Upari Pia221312250
Laitinen Heini221111220
Turu Niina22109190
Karjula Riikka15106160
Lacková Hanka2196150
Niemenmaa Petra2196150
Peltokangas Anu2183110
Karonen Jonna2264100
Jouhten Paula221890
Savolainen Hanna-Kaisa222680
Mikkonen Tuuli226170
Ignatius Janica215050
Uljua Henna 203250
Hietala Matilda211340
Laidler Jessica211120
Nyfors Jonna220110
Christianová Jana220110

Puolivälierät
PelaajaOMSPJ

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pasanen Eija261321340
Upari Pia261312250
Laitinen Heini261111220
Turu Niina26109190
Karjula Riikka19106160
Lacková Hanka2596150
Niemenmaa Petra2596150
Peltokangas Anu2583110
Karonen Jonna2664100
Jouhten Paula261890
Savolainen Hanna-Kaisa262680
Mikkonen Tuuli266170
Ignatius Janica255050
Uljua Henna 243250
Hietala Matilda251340
Laidler Jessica251120
Nyfors Jonna260110
Christianová Jana260110