Joukkueen tilastot


Naisten Salibandyliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Uljua Henna 21179260
Laidler Jessica21147210
Sainio Katri 21515200
Hietanen Senni2188160
Karjula Riikka2178150
Itänen Emma 2149130
Forsblom Carolina 'Carcki'215050
Karjula Laura212350
Luih Liina213030
Huovinen Tiia212020
Taka-aho Renate212020
Salminen Laura182020
Laidler Sara151120
Sandberg Dina210220
Eriksson Inna211010
Heino Nita211010
Hagström Jannica121010
Haavisto Elina210110
Aho Marika210110
Taka-aho Rosa210110

Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sainio Katri 23030
Hietanen Senni21120
Laidler Jessica21010
Haakana Hilma21010
Huovinen Tiia20110
Uljua Henna 20110
Karjula Riikka20110

Puolivälierät
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hietanen Senni32130
Karjula Laura32130
Laidler Jessica32020
Sainio Katri 30220
Luih Liina31010
Forsblom Carolina 'Carcki'30110
Uljua Henna 30110
Sandberg Dina30110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Uljua Henna 261711280
Sainio Katri 26817250
Laidler Jessica26177240
Hietanen Senni261110210
Karjula Riikka2679160
Itänen Emma 2649130
Karjula Laura264480
Forsblom Carolina 'Carcki'265160
Luih Liina264040
Huovinen Tiia262130
Sandberg Dina260330
Taka-aho Renate262020
Salminen Laura232020
Laidler Sara191120
Eriksson Inna261010
Heino Nita261010
Haakana Hilma231010
Hagström Jannica151010
Haavisto Elina260110
Aho Marika260110
Taka-aho Rosa260110