Joukkueen tilastot


Naisten Salibandyliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Uljua Henna25239326
Holmberg Ella 251515308
Karonen Jonna241113244
Björkman Noona (A) 23139228
Holmberg Fanny 25128202
Westerlund Daniela25612182
Turunen Julia 20124166
Simola Kaisa2468146
Törnqvist Linda 2584122
Järvinen Kristiina 24210126
Suominen Eerika214592
Kortelainen Olivia (A) 224370
Siirilä Iina253366
Kunttu Kia 212350
Levälampi Annina 92134
Korhonen Milla202020
Nieminen Krista "A"240220
Ignatius Janica61012
Brusas Emilia180112
Martinsalo Janika 230002

Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Karonen Jonna11450
Holmberg Ella 12130
Korhonen Milla12022
Holmberg Fanny 12020
Kortelainen Olivia (A) 11120
Ignatius Janica11010
Törnqvist Linda 10110
Uljua Henna10110
Björkman Noona (A) 10110

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Karonen Jonna35052
Uljua Henna32350
Holmberg Ella 30550
Westerlund Daniela31120
Björkman Noona (A) 31120
Korhonen Milla31010
Holmberg Fanny 31010
Suominen Eerika21010
Levälampi Annina 11010
Martinsalo Janika 30110
Brusas Emilia10110
Järvinen Kristiina 30004

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Uljua Henna292513386
Holmberg Ella 291721388
Karonen Jonna281717346
Björkman Noona (A) 271411258
Holmberg Fanny 29158232
Westerlund Daniela29713202
Turunen Julia 23124166
Simola Kaisa2668146
Törnqvist Linda 2985132
Järvinen Kristiina 272101210
Suominen Eerika2455102
Kortelainen Olivia (A) 255490
Siirilä Iina293366
Korhonen Milla245052
Kunttu Kia 252350
Levälampi Annina 103144
Ignatius Janica92022
Nieminen Krista "A"280220
Brusas Emilia200222
Martinsalo Janika 270112