Joukkueen tilastot


BSM-karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Wainio Jenna45270
Heikkinen Aada44262
Heikkinen Viivi42462
Kariniemi Laura43250
Mikkola Taimi34040
Liljavirta Sini-Tuulia43144
Backman Mixu42240
Ylikojola Milla42130
Tarvainen Kalpana41232
Karlsson Lotta40330
Rönnberg Minka31120
Ensola Kaisla40220
Saarikko Anna41010
von Schantz Bertha31010
Nissi Sonja21012
Kettunen Alisa11010
Pulkkinen Fanny40110
Rönnberg Mirella30110
Nieminen Venla30110
Luhtanen Saga20110
Dahlström Tiia10110

Prague Games
PelaajaOMSPJ
Heikkinen Viivi65380
Mikkola Taimi64480
Heikkinen Aada63470
Tarvainen Kalpana64260
Kariniemi Laura62460
Olander Venla62130
Moilanen Senja62130
Rainio Nea62020
Wainio Jenna62020
Karlsson Lotta60220
Saarikko Anna60110
Ensola Kaisla60110
Virta Ronja60110

Häme-Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Heikkinen Aada44150
Backman Mixu42130
Tarvainen Kalpana41230
von Schantz Bertha42020
Dahlström Tiia42020
Heikkinen Viivi41120
Nieminen Venla40110
Lempiäinen Anni40110
Moilanen Senja40110

BSM-sarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Heikkinen Aada212821490
Mikkola Taimi191920398
Tarvainen Kalpana201215272
Heikkinen Viivi211213254
Backman Mixu1912102210
Ylikojola Milla17517220
Dahlström Tiia19164200
Liljavirta Sini-Tuulia2094136
Wainio Jenna176396
Saarikko Anna193474
Ensola Kaisla1932514
Luhtanen Saga213144
Karlsson Lotta203140
Holmström Matilda 63142
von Schantz Bertha201342
Nieminen Venla211232
Virta Ronja181234
Rönnberg Mirella61120
Tiri Viivi 10220
Oras Eevi 51014
Rönnberg Minka51014
Kariniemi Laura11012
Järvinen Jenna200110
Lempiäinen Anni90110
Rainio Nea60002

Harjoitusottelu
PelaajaOMSPJ
Heikkinen Viivi1195140
Tarvainen Kalpana965110
Heikkinen Aada1238110
Dahlström Tiia87290
Wainio Jenna115270
Mikkola Taimi85270
Saarikko Anna114370
von Schantz Bertha102350
Moilanen Senja91450
Liljavirta Sini-Tuulia93140
Nissi Sonja91340
Rönnberg Minka71340
Virta Noora121230
Kariniemi Laura101230
Ensola Kaisla41120
Rönnberg Mirella70220
Nieminen Venla91010
Rainio Nea81010
Karlsson Lotta71010
Backman Mixu31010
Ylikojola Milla30110

Loisto-Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Heikkinen Aada64260
Liljavirta Sini-Tuulia64260
Tarvainen Kalpana63360
Kariniemi Laura62460
Heikkinen Viivi53140
Mikkola Taimi60440
Backman Mixu61120
Ylikojola Milla61120
Rainio Nea61010
Karlsson Lotta61010
von Schantz Bertha61010
Rönnberg Minka40110

Naisten III divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Heikkinen Aada6115160
von Schantz Bertha1285132
Heikkinen Viivi866120
Backman Mixu45490
Saarikko Anna84480
Tarvainen Kalpana23580
Olander Venla104260
Karlsson Lotta102460
Nissi Sonja102352
Luhtanen Saga72242
Mikkola Taimi62240
Rönnberg Minka62242
Virta Noora81340
Dahlström Tiia43030
Holmström Matilda 23030
Lempiäinen Anni62130
Oras Eevi 22130
Virta Ronja121230
Nieminen Venla71230
Moilanen Senja120220
Wainio Jenna20220
Järvinen Jenna120110
Ylikojola Milla20110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Heikkinen Aada5957431002
Heikkinen Viivi593833716
Mikkola Taimi483432668
Tarvainen Kalpana513034644
Backman Mixu4023184110
Dahlström Tiia36287350
Ylikojola Milla32821290
Liljavirta Sini-Tuulia431982710
Wainio Jenna50189276
von Schantz Bertha551511264
Saarikko Anna581212244
Kariniemi Laura27912212
Karlsson Lotta57710170
Rönnberg Minka2557126
Moilanen Senja3338110
Ensola Kaisla41461014
Nissi Sonja2746104
Olander Venla266390
Luhtanen Saga465496
Nieminen Venla503692
Holmström Matilda 86172
Virta Ronja542574
Virta Noora392570
Lempiäinen Anni282350
Rönnberg Mirella281450
Rainio Nea334042
Oras Eevi 73144
Järvinen Jenna480220
Tiri Viivi 10220
Kettunen Alisa21010
Pulkkinen Fanny40110