Joukkueen tilastot


Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäki Petri32135
Fredriksson Alex 41230
Sainio Robert31230
Lassila Henri42027
Valkonen Tatu22020
Färlin Teemu 41122
Hänninen Markku40220
Forsblom Niklas41010
Aarnio Aku "C"31010
Pölhö Janne21010
Kulmala Markus40112
Uotila Riku40002

II-Div.
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sainio Robert212225472
Brandt Jan2220214112
Lassila Henri1916153168
Hänninen Markku2318123012
Nurmela Niklas1712172913
Haapalainen Tuomas141214266
Vaara Tuomas "C" 211181944
Forsblom Niklas18144184
Kareinen Konsta 175101529
Färlin Teemu 20741112
Mäki Petri6561110
Valkonen Tatu8641014
Kulmala Markus2337106
Carlsson Casper 76398
Vaniala Erkko 76394
Aarnio Aku "C"862828
Fredriksson Alex 123250
Juutinen Iiro191452
Hämäläinen Jere170448
Uotila Riku2021310
Pakkanen Jaakko611218
Karhu Niko141012
Pölhö Janne111010
Lindroos Timi91016
Korhonen Joonas51010
Lipponen Toni21010
Saranto Olli160114

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sainio Robert252329522
Brandt Jan2520214112
Hänninen Markku2819173614
Lassila Henri2418163475
Nurmela Niklas2012183013
Haapalainen Tuomas141214266
Vaara Tuomas "C" 231382144
Forsblom Niklas22154194
Färlin Teemu 25961514
Kareinen Konsta 225101529
Mäki Petri9771415
Valkonen Tatu11841214
Kulmala Markus2839128
Aarnio Aku "C"12921128
Carlsson Casper 76398
Vaniala Erkko 76394
Fredriksson Alex 175490
Juutinen Iiro231452
Hämäläinen Jere2014520
Uotila Riku2531412
Pölhö Janne143030
Pakkanen Jaakko611218
Karhu Niko181014
Lindroos Timi91016
Korhonen Joonas71010
Lipponen Toni21010
Saranto Olli200114