Joukkueen tilastot


BSM-karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mikkola Taimi366122
Heikkinen Aada35490
Tiihonen Emilia 33360
Oras Eevi 34150
Ylikojola Milla32350
Tiri Viivi 31450
Holmström Matilda 32240
Parta Emma 31120
Killinen Emma 31010

BSM-sarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Heikkinen Aada192310330
Mikkola Taimi16913220
Ylikojola Milla16812200
Rytkönen Matilda 15104140
Tiihonen Emilia 20311140
Oras Eevi 1683110
Halonen Aleksiina 181890
Parta Emma 197180
Söderström Alina 194480
Tiri Viivi 153470
Vasama Nea 202350
Lindström Alisa 204040
Killinen Emma 163140
Tallberg Emmi 52130
Virta Noora111230
Holmström Matilda 31230
Olander Venla171120
Martiskainen Jenna100110
Wainio Jenna30110

Loisto-Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Heikkinen Aada272814420
Mikkola Taimi241519342
Ylikojola Milla191015250
Tiihonen Emilia 28614200
Oras Eevi 24124160
Rytkönen Matilda 15104140
Tiri Viivi 2048120
Parta Emma 2782100
Halonen Aleksiina 261890
Söderström Alina 274480
Holmström Matilda 113470
Killinen Emma 244150
Vasama Nea 282350
Lindström Alisa 284040
Tallberg Emmi 52130
Virta Noora111230
Olander Venla201120
Martiskainen Jenna180110
Wainio Jenna30110