Joukkueen tilastot


Naisten Salibandyliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Uljua Henna221919380
Holmberg Ella 22205250
Björkman Noona (A) 22912210
Törnqvist Linda 2276130
Björkell Isa2265110
Järvinen Kristiina 2237100
Siirilä Iina223250
Nurmi Minna163140
Haakana Hilma222240
Holmberg Fanny 152240
Kunttu Kia 182130
Ignatius Janica142130
Simola Kaisa202020
Westerlund Daniela102020
Nieminen Krista "A"220220
Oksman Mira210220
Mero Annina110220
Lehikoinen Tiia220110

Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Uljua Henna36390
Holmberg Ella 35380
Björkman Noona (A) 34040
Järvinen Kristiina 30440
Björkell Isa31230
Holmberg Fanny 21120
Haakana Hilma30220
Törnqvist Linda 31010
Lehikoinen Tiia31010
Nurmi Minna31010
Korhonen Milla21010
Westerlund Daniela11010
Oksman Mira30110
Nieminen Krista "A"30110
Ignatius Janica20110
Mero Annina20110

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Holmberg Ella 987150
Uljua Henna1176130
Björkman Noona (A) 115380
Törnqvist Linda 114480
Haakana Hilma82680
Simola Kaisa103250
Björkell Isa92350
Korhonen Milla113142
Holmberg Fanny 42240
Nurmi Minna101340
Lehikoinen Tiia112130
Järvinen Kristiina 112020
Siirilä Iina111120
Kunttu Kia 91120
Ignatius Janica11120
Oksman Mira91012
Kortelainen Olivia (A) 21010
Ahonen Noora11010
Mero Annina50110
Westerlund Daniela10110

Playoffs
PelaajaOMSPJ
Uljua Henna30220
Törnqvist Linda 31010
Björkell Isa31010
Simola Kaisa31010
Lehikoinen Tiia31010
Holmberg Ella 30110
Björkman Noona (A) 30110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Uljua Henna393230620
Holmberg Ella 373316490
Björkman Noona (A) 391816340
Törnqvist Linda 391310230
Björkell Isa371010200
Järvinen Kristiina 39511160
Haakana Hilma36410140
Holmberg Fanny 2355100
Nurmi Minna325490
Simola Kaisa356280
Siirilä Iina394370
Lehikoinen Tiia394260
Ignatius Janica203360
Korhonen Milla324152
Kunttu Kia 333250
Westerlund Daniela143140
Oksman Mira361342
Mero Annina180440
Nieminen Krista "A"370330
Ahonen Noora51010
Kortelainen Olivia (A) 41010